Skip to content

Submissions received 201-300

http://www.gw.govt.nz/submissions-received-201-300

Submissions received 201-300

Updated 16 December 2016 10:50am


Read submissions 201-300* on the Proposed Natural Resources Plan.

 

Submitter No. Submitter Submission
S201 John Ward S201 John Ward
S202 Krystal Rankin O'Regan S202 Krystal Rankin O'Regan
S203 Manu Barclay S203 Manu Barclay
S204 Joshua Holmes S204 Joshua Holmes
S205 Steve Wallace S205 Steve Wallace
S206 Andrew Wallace S206 Andrew Wallace
S207 Steve Cranney S207 Steve Cranney
S208 Greg Stanbridge S208 Greg Stanbridge
S209 Pam Ringrose S209 Pam Ringrose
S210 Leiken Jahne Stapp Walker S210 Leiken Jahne Stapp Walker
S211 Scott McIntosh S211 Scott McIntosh
S212 Tanya Bason S212 Tanya Bason
S213 Falyn Kamana S213 Falyn Kamana
S214 Kiri Hunter S214 Kiri Hunter
S215 Kayla Hawea S215 Kayla Hawea
S216 Tephin Lao S216 Tephin Lao
S217 Cathie Tomkies S217 Cathie Tomkies
S218 Mark Whaley S218 Mark Whaley
S219 Jaime Fearn S219 Jaime Fearn
S220 Jamie McIntosh S220 Jamie McIntosh
S221 Alex Kelly S221 Alex Kelly
S222 Vicky Phillips S222 Vicky Phillips
S223 Horouta Kohanga Reo S223 Horouta Kohanga Reo
S224 Luisa Power S224 Luisa Power
S225 Sophie Bevan S225 Sophie Bevan
S226 Terrie Thomson S226 Terrie Thomson
S227 T Essel S227 T Essel
S228 K Collins S228 K Collins
S229 Kirsty Cooper S229 Kirsty Cooper
S230 Kimberley Linschoten S230 Kimberley Linschoten
S231 Janette Linschoten S231 Janette Linschoten
S232 Hemi Remuera S232 Hemi Remuera
S233 Jenny McIntosh S233 Jenny McIntosh
S234 Nicole Remuera S234 Nicole Remuera
S235 Chris Eastwood S235 Chris Eastwood
S236 Carl Jamieson S236 Carl Jamieson
S237 Di Robertson S237 Di Robertson
S238 Trevor Carrier S238 Trevor Carrier
S239 Anita MacPherson S239 Anita MacPherson
S240 Michael and Pam Winthrop S240 Michael and Pam Winthrop
S241 Louise Fruean S241 Louise Fruean
S242 Raewynne Graf S242 Raewynne Graf
S243 Marion Slow S243 Marion Slow
S244 Ezric Slow S244 Ezric Slow
S245 Wendy Leary S245 Wendy Leary
S246 Paul Murray S246 Paul Murray
S248 Koro Pulman S248 Koro Pulman
S249 Mr and Mrs Allan S249 Mr and Mrs Allan
S250 Titahi Bay Fisherman's Club S250 Titahi Bay Fisherman's Club
S251 Arthur Hunter S251 Arthur Hunter
S252 Autie Matthew Hunter S252 Autie Matthew Hunter
S253 Ralence James Tahuparae S253 Ralence James Tahuparae
S254 Shonn William Tupaea Roberts S254 Shonn William Tupaea Roberts
S255 Carlos Nathan Watters-Rangitiki S255 Carlos Nathan Watters-Rangitiki
S256 Danny Makamaka S256 Danny Makamaka
S257 Maikara Thorpe S257 Maikara Thorpe
S258 Awhina Takerapa S258 Awhina Takerapa
S259 Ben Notes S259 Ben Notes
S260 Neil Walter S260 Neil Walter
S261 Hayden Poole S261 Hayden Poole
S262 Natalia Spooner S262 Natalia Spooner
S263 Fiona Apanui-Kupenga S263 Fiona Apanui-Kupenga
S264 Tyrone Gardiner S264 Tyrone Gardiner
S265 Murray Patterson S265 Murray Patterson
S266 Emily Wikingi S266 Emily Wikingi
S267 Dave Abbott S267 Dave Abbott
S268 Titahi Bay RSA S268 Titahi Bay RSA
S269 L Haggland S269 L Haggland
S270 Sue Hagai S270 Sue Hagai
S271 Vaero Hagai S271 Vaero Hagai
S272 Titahi Bay Residents' Association S272 Titahi Bay Residents' Association
S273 Spencer Holmes Limited S273 Spencer Holmes Limited
S274 Alexander Haddon Webster S274 Alexander Haddon Webster
S275 Forest Enterprises Growth Ltd S275 Forest Enterprises Growth Ltd
S276 Holcim (New Zealand) Ltd S276 Holcim (New Zealand) Ltd
S277 Wellington Chamber of Commerce S277 Wellington Chamber of Commerce
S278 Derek Neal S278 Derek Neal
S279 Rangitane o Wairarapa Inc S279 Rangitane o Wairarapa Inc
S280 Jan and Jock Richmond S280 Jan and Jock Richmond
S281 Jim, Pascoe and Henry Reynolds S281 Jim, Pascoe and Henry Reynolds
S282 Wellington International Airport Limited S282 Wellington International Airport Limited
S283 Mana Coastguard S283 Mana Coastguard
S284 Aohanga Incorporation S284 Aohanga Incorporation
S285 Land Matters LTD S285 Land Matters LTD
S286 Wellington City Council S286 Wellington City Council
S287 DW and RMC Lynch S287 DW and RMC Lynch
S288 Terawhiti Farming Co. S288 Terawhiti Farming Co.
S289 Charlotte and Toby McDonald S289 Charlotte and Toby McDonald
S290 Robert Kyle S290 Robert Kyle
S292 Andrew Patrick S292 Andrew Patrick
S293 Margaret Niven S293 Margaret Niven
S294 Bell Camp Trust S294 Bell Camp Trust
S295 Carter Families S295 Carter Families
S296 Becky Lasenby S296 Becky Lasenby
S297 Kennott Family Trust S297 Kennott Family Trust
S298 A T McKay S298 A T McKay
S299 Julian and Ruth Blackett S299 Julian and Ruth Blackett
S300 Kahungunu Ki Wairarapa S300 Kahungunu Ki Wairarapa

*please note submissions S30, S155, S247, S329 and S425 have been intentionally left out as they do not have a submission assigned.

Read submissions received 301-433.